1995 rok

1.Ansilewska Marta-flet

2.Kowalski Adam-akordeon

3.Klemenski Waldemar-akordeon.

4.Kuchta Szymon-klarnet

5.Mikulska Katarzyna-flet

6.Oszczyk Marek-perkusja

7.Szczepanik Marta-fortepian



1996 rok

1.Berliński Adam-akordeon

2.Brudło Małgorzata-flet

3.Klemenska Agnieszka-fortepian

4.Krzyżewski Tomasz-fortepian

5.Kuchta Michał-klarnet

6.Kuliński Dariusz-klarnet

7.Ziobrowski Michał-fortepian



1997 rok

1.Dąbrowski Tomasz-trąbka

2.Jarosiński Piotr-trąbka

3.Kowalewska Marta-klarnet

4.Kowalewski Krzysztof-trąbka

5.Kowalewski Piotr-perkusja

6.Leńczuk Marcin-perkusja

7.Niklas Kamila-flet

8.Prill Katarzyna-klarnet

9.Żuk Ada-fortepian



1998 rok

1.Brudło Wojciech-akordeon

2.Dąbrowska Katarzyna-skrzypce

3.Dzik Kamila-flet

4.Figiel Krzysztof-fortepian

5.Fryszkowski Bogusław-fortepian

6.Gluza Katarzyna-fortepian

7.Gryko Wioletta-skrzypce

8.Harbuz Dorota-fortepian

9.Kaźmierczak Katarzyna-flet

10.Lewandowski Grzegorz-akordeon

11.Lewoczko Katarzyna-fortepian

12.Mądrzyk Tomasz-skrzypce

13.Okulewicz Andrzej-akordeon

14.Opas Anna-kontrabas

15.Pajdzik Dawid-skrzypce

16.Skibiński Marcin-saksofon

17.Sobczak Edmund-trąbka

18.Srokowska Justyna-flet

19.Strużyna Karolina-akordeon

20.Szatkowski Tomasz-fortepian

21.Sztoban Bartek-akordeon

22.Szymańska Anna-fortepian

23.Ucińska Karolina-fortepian



1999 rok

1.Danisz Daria-saksofon

2.Dranikowska Dorota-kontrabas

3.Grabowski Michał-fortepian

4.Grzybkowska Elżbieta-flet

5.Jakubaszko Dominika-wiolonczela

6.Jasinowska Marta-trąbka

7.Klimaszewska Weronika-saksofon

8.Kryściak Anna-fortepian

9.Lenartowicz Tomasz –klarnet

10.Łozińska Anna-flet

11.Okulewicz Anna-fortepian

12.Okulewicz Elżbieta-fortepian

13.Skawińska Natalia-klarnet

14.Sobczak Edyta-flet

15.Stangryciuk Anna-flet

16.Szar Mariusz-saksofon

17.Szatkowska Sylwia-flet

18.Wojniusz Ewelina-wiolonczela

19.Wojtkiewicz Anna –klarnet

20.Wojtkiewicz Karolina-klarnet

21.Wysocka Magdalena-fortepian

22.Zioła Miłosława-wiolonczela

23.Życzkowska Alicja-flet



2000 rok

1.Jankowska Agnieszka-gitara

2.Klemenski Łukasz-saksofon

3.Obłąk Karolina-skrzypce

4.Skibniewska Diana-saksofon

5.Stańczyc Malwina-klarnet

6.Sypnicka Agata-skrzypce

7.Wierucka Malwina –perkusja

8.Wiącek Kamil-trąbka

9.Zając Monika-gitara



2001 rok

1.Grzybkowska Grażyna-fortepian

2.Lewoczko Katarzyna –klarnet

3.Pietrykowski Przemysław-perkusja

4.Słota Juli-skrzypce



2002 rok

1.Horniak Malwina-saksofon

2.Jasinowska Karolina-akordeon

3.Kowalska Justyna-kontrabas

4.Mazur Katarzyna-saksofon

5.Pawłowski Przemysław-perkusja

6.Rak Urszula-flet

7.Rawicki Leszek-kontrabas

8.Strachota Anna-skrzypce

9.Szymańska Ewa-fortepian

10.Szypowski Ernest-akordeon

11.Wojtkiewicz Anna-klarnet



2003 rok

1.Adamowicz Anna-perkusja

2.Bizio Joanna-saksofon

3.Bureć Karolina-gitara

4.Frankiewicz Karolina-fortepian

5.Kaczmarek Agnieszka-wiolonczela

6.Kmieć Anna-wiolonczela

7.Korzeniewicz Alicja-klarnet

8.Kotlicki Sławomir-perkusja

9.Kupiec Sylwia-gitara

10.Kuzyk Anna-flet

11.Machnio Karolina-wiolonczela

12.Mierzejewska Karolina-gitara

13.Pajdzik Rafał-gitara

14.Połchowska Marta-skrzypce

15.Popielnicki Marcin-saksofon

16.Stasiak Damian-saksofon

17.Sypnicka Agata-gitara

18.Szmajdziński Maciej-akordeon

19.Sztoban Tomasz-skrzypce

20.Szymańska Anna-flet

21.Stasiak Małgorzata-flet



2004 rok

1.Cabaj Krzysztof-akordeon

2.Czerniecka Barbara-akordeon

3.Grochowska Katarzyna-trąbka

4.Handke Elżbieta-flet

5.Jędras Julia-flet

6.Kędzia Patrycja-klarnet

7.Kijo Wojciech-kontrabas

8.Obidowski Michał-perkusja

9.Obłąk Szymon-klarnet

10.Palkaj Sara-flet

11.Paluch Edyta-kontrabas

12.Podkowa Paula-klarnet

13.Sobczak Ernest-perkusja

14.Stankiewicz Agnieszka-flet

15.Wąsowicz Dominika-saksofon

16.Witkowski Marek-akordeon



2005 rok

1.Adamowicz Małgorzata-skrzypce

2.Aleksandrowicz Paulina-perkusja

3.Frankiewicz Agata-fortepian

4.Gątarek Mateusz-trąbka

5.Jużyk Mateusz-klarnet

6.Klemenska Paula-skrzypce

7.Korzeniewicz Kornel-kontrabas

8.Krakowski Jakub-fortepian

9.Litwin Karolina-akordeon

10.Marciniszyn Maria-kontrabas

11.Mazur Michał -akordeon

12.Myka Kornelia-flet

13.Nadzikiewicz Paulina-klarnet

14.Nadzikiewicz Izabela-trąbka

15.Olszówka Kornelia-gitara

16.Paczewska Pamela-akordeon

17.Rembas Rafał-trąbka

18.Sołtys Natalia-akordeon

19.Stasiak Krzysztof-akordeon

20.Szondelmajer Marcelina-fortepian

21.Szymańska Agnieszka-skrzypce

22.Śliwińska Klaudia-skrzypce



2006 rok

1.Amarowicz Adrian-akordeon

2.Biermann Łukasz-gitara

3.Frankiewicz Joanna-skrzypce

4.Klimaszewska Agata-flet

5.Litwin Karolina-flet

6.Łukasik Karolina-akordeon

7.Łukasik Paulina-wiolonczela

8.Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra-akordeon

9.Mazurkiewicz Tomasz-klarnet

10.Palkaj Milena-fortepian

11.Rokosz Oktawia-flet

12.Szmach Wojciech-fortepian

13.Szostowska Milena-akordeon

14.Wijatkowska Monika-skrzypce

15.Wyderska Katarzyna-akordeon

16.Zacharewicz Dariusz-fortepian

17.Żyjewski Piotr-saksofon



2007 rok

1.Banaś Justyna-fortepian

2.Brzozowski Jerzy-perkusja

3.Gondor Oliwia-fortepian

4.Kaczmarek Patrycja-flet

5.Kapelańczyk Agata-fortepian

6.Karapuda Patrycja-gitara

7.Kieszek Karolina-klarnet

8.Klepacz Nikola –flet

9.Kosiba Patrycja-fortepian

10.Łacka Bartosz-gitara

11.Mikołajewski Tomasz-akordeon


 

12.Nizio Pamela-skrzypce

13.Plackowski Grzegorz-akordeon

14.Westfal Marlena-gitara

15.Wiśniewski Jacek-kontrabas

16.Wójcik Emilia-fortepian

17.Zemla Monika-klarnet



2008 rok

1.Adamski Wojciech-saksofon

2.Dziubek Paula-saksofon

3.Frankiewicz Agata Elżbieta-gitara

4.Głogowska Agata-wiolonczela

5.Gołębiowski Eugeniusz-akordeon

6.Gondor Kewin-gitara

7.Horodyski Paweł-akoredon

8.Janowicz Wiktoria-wiolonczela

9.Kowalski Oskar-kontrabas

10.Pajdzik Paweł-perkusja

11.Pogrzebska Dominika-saksofon

12.Słowik Piotr-kontrabas

13.Swobodzińska Agata-fortepian

14.Tyszer Karol-perkusja

15.Wijatkowska Marta-flet

16.Zioła Natalia-wiolonczela

17.Zacharewicz Marek-fortepian

 

 

2009 rok

1.Banaś Justyna-flet

2.Chmielowiec Patrycja Dominika-saksofon

3.Grabda Katarzyna-wiolonczela

4.Grabowska Anna-trąbka

5.Habowska Aleksandra Lucyna-flet

6.Iwaszczenko Bartosz-gitara

7.Ledzion Paweł-trąbka

8.Lipa Patrycja-gitara

9.Łukasik Karolina-flet

10.Steblewska Natalia-skrzypce

11.Żytnicka Iwona-puzon

 

 

2010 rok

1.Andrysiak Kamila-gitara

2.Antczak Delfina-saksofon

3.Augstyniak Aleksandra-fortepian

4.Cebula Sylwia-akordeon

5.Dąbrowski Michał-akordeon

6.Kłoda Aleksander-gitara

7.Stasiak Daniel-puzon

8.Szczombrowski Cezary-perkusja

9.Urbańska Karolina Anna-trąbka

10.Zacharewicz Aleksandra-skrzypce

11.Zborowski Tobiasz-gitara

 

 

2011 rok

1.Duszewska Joanna-kontrabas

2.Florczak Alicja Dorota-gitara

3.Franczuk Natalia-fortepian

4.Kramarczyk Jagoda Magdalena-flet

5.Królikowska Aleksandra-gitara

6.Leśniak Justyna-skrzypce

7.Mart Eliza-trąbka

8.Nadzikiewicz Grzegorz Dariusz-skrzypce

9.Nowicka Urszula-saksofon

10.Piwowarczyk Marta Małgorzata-wiolonczela

11.Szczombrowska Magda-flet

12.Ślozowski Daniel-trąbka

 

2012 rok

1.Abratański Wojciech -fortepian

2.Błaszczyk Klaudia-puzon

3.Błaszczyk Sandra-flet

4.Dumicz Lucjan-fortepian

5.Dutkiewicz Paweł- kontrabas

6.Florczak Agnieszka-saksofon

7.Głogowska Ewelina-skrzypce

8.Habowski Jan-akordeon

9.Jędrasiak Mateusz-akordeon

10.Jóźwiak Joanna-flet

11.Kawecka Karolina-akordeon

12.Konecki Dominik-fortepian

13.Malawska Monika-saksofon

14.Mamzer Beata-saksofon

15.Mamzer Aleksandra-saksofon

16.Pałka Maciej-skrzypce

17.Raźna Renata-skrzypce

18.Raźny Kacper-akordeon

19.Siebielec Damian-akordeon

20.Wolny Michał-kontrabas

 

2013 rok

 

1.Banaś ELiza- fortepian

2.Bernat Cezary-kontrabas

3.Budnik Wojciech-saksofon

4.Czerwińska Monika-flet

5.Falkowska Julia-wiolonczela

6...Fryder Beata-gitara

7.Jackowiak Magdalena-kontrabas

8. Nowicka Ewa-fortepian

9. Obłąk Łukasz-flet

10. .Patynowski Wojciech-kontrabas

11. Płażewski Aleksander-gitara

12 .Rutkowska Magdalena-gitara

13 .Rypuła Daria-saksofon

14. .Sawicka Julia-flet

15 .Siebielec Sebastian-akordeon

16. Stawska Milena-trąbka

17 .Stasiak   Katarzyna-skrzypce

18. Surmacz Dawid- akordeon

19. Szmajdziński Bartosz-trąbka

20. .Wachowicz Karolina-wiolonczela

21. Wasiela Weronika-flet

22. Woźna Daria- wiolonczela

23. Zalewski Kacper- akordeon

 

2014 rok

 

1.Bindas Dominik -gitara

2.Dobropolski Krystian -perkusja

3.Górka Agata-perkusja

4.Habrych Dariusz- akordeon

5.Jankowska Julia-perkusja

6.Kubik Magdalena-kontrabas

7.Kulikowski Paweł- saksofon

8.Korzeniewicz Agata-fortepian

9.Malawski Marcin-gitara

10.Rychliński Beniamin-puzon

11.Sak  Patrycja - kontrabas

12.Sakowska Zuzanna -fortepian

13.Skoczylas Emilia - akordeon

14.Steblewska Klaudia - saksofon

15.Stróż Natalia -fortepian

16.Śnieżyk Jakub - akordeon

17.Ulaszewska Paulina - gitara

 

2015 rok

 

1.Bodnar Michalina-perkusja

2.Galbarczyk Sebastian-fortepian

3.Gąsior Weronika-trąbka

4.Kramarczyk Jakub-gitara

5.Piotrowska Łucja-flet

6.Rybak Katarzyna-gitara

7.Rychlińska Nicol-trąbka

8.Rychliński Norbert-saksofon

9.Siebielec Dorota-akordeon

10.Smolarek Julia-akordeon

11.Stępień Aleksandra-trąbka

12.Wawrzycka Katarzyna-fortepian

13.Wojciechowski Jakub-gitara

 

2016 rok

 

1.Chmielowiec Martyna-fortepian

2.Dumicz Julian-akordeon

3.Figiel Damaris skrzypce

4.Gubała Dorota-gitara

5.Hadrzyńska Emilia-skrzypce

6.Jackowiak Julia-flet

7.Kowalski Jakub-akordeon

8.Kujawa Konrad-saksofon

9.Kulikowski Andrzej-akordeon

10.Leoszko Zuzanna-skrzypce

11.Myka Aleksandra-wiolonczela

12.Przyborowska Karina-fortepian

13.Prymus Iga-kontrabas

14.Sorokowski Filip-fortepian

15.Stawiarska Martyna-flet

16.Stejnborn Paulina-skrzypce

17.Szkwarkowska Oliwia-flet

18.Szymanek Aleksandra-fortepian

19.Ulaszewska Martyna-wiolonczela

20.Ulaszewski Wiktor-perkusja

21.Wachnicka-Grymuza Maria-fortepian

22.Wąchała Kaja-fortepian